← All leagues
X-Wing

X-Wing

X-Wing League

#PlayerPtsWLDGamesWin %
1Darrin13431850%
2ObiJuan93003100%
3Diablo9310475%
4Womprat9320560%
5Joe Churchman6210367%
6Steve M31001100%
7Brian H3110250%
8Andy Devlin3130425%
9Conner101120%
10Zach G006060%

3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, nothing for a loss. Ties are broken by wins, then win rate.

Have a signup code for this league? Join it.