← All leagues
X-Wing

X-Wing

X-Wing League

#PlayerPtsWLDGamesWin %
1Darrin134511040%
2Diablo12420667%
3ObiJuan93003100%
4Joe Churchman9310475%
5Womprat9320560%
6Zach G93701030%
7Steve M31001100%
8Brian H3110250%
9Brandt3110250%
10Andy Devlin3140520%
11Conner101120%

3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, nothing for a loss. Ties are broken by wins, then win rate.

1 result is still waiting on the opponent to accept. A match only counts here once both players agree on it.

Have a signup code for this league? Join it.